1. Sabotage (Hitchcock) ***1/2
2. Modern Times (Chaplin) ***
3. Christmas Comes But Once a Year (Fleischer) ***
4. Swing Time (Stevens) ***
5. I Love to Singa (Avery) **1/2
6. Things to Come (Menzies) *1/2
Reefer Madness (Gasnier)
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment