1. Safety Last! (Newmeyer/Taylor) ****
2. Our Hospitality (Blystone/Keaton) ***1/2
3. The Balloonatic (Cline/Keaton) ***1/2
4. The Love Nest (Cline/Keaton) ***
5. A Woman of Paris (Chaplin) ***
6. Three Ages (Keaton) **1/2
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment